Class of 1967

Richard Ackerman
Harold E "Harry" Agans, Jr (D)
Brenda Bessette
James E Best, Jr
Joseph "Joe" Branion
Joseph Breda
Theresa Buker
Francis Bullis
Lawrence Burns
Anthony "Tony" Butler
James "Sonny" Caldwell (D)
Joan Campetelle
Sandra (Lischak) Carey
John Chidsey
Nancy (Beiermeister) Ciprioni
Richard Ciprioni
Dolores Colon
Robert Conroy
Andrea (Schneider) Cook
Nancy Coutts
Fred Coy (D)
Diane Cunningham (D)
Donald Deitz
Patricia Dennis
Dennis Ellis
Sandra Lee (Butler) Endres (D)
Randall Fafard
Arthur "Tweedy" Felt
Albert J "AJ" Fiacco
Patricia Fink
Linda George
Lawrence Gill
Doreen (Zobre) Graham
Richard "Rick" Harbeck
James Heck
William Hockler
Andrew Hotaling
Fran (Cardamone) Hughes
Lynette (Kramer) Hughes
Barbara Hull
Karen (Caul) Ingalls
James Johnson (D)
Karen (Sann) Johnson
Annette Jones
Nancy Jones
Josephine (Iorio) Kasinger
Marjorie Keeler
Joan Kelly
Michael Keneston
Francis "Bunny" Knapp
Robert Kroll
Michael LaGrave
Marion (Fariello) Lamarre
John Lawrence
Ralph "Buddy" Leonard
Judith "Judy" (LaPorta) Lewis (D)
Robert "Pat Scoop" Lewis (D)
Janice (Erlich) Mann (D)
Patricia Marshall
Robert Moch
Gail "Punky" (Burnham) Morocco
Charles Morrisy
Carol Musella
Anne (Rivenburgh) Nato
John Nato (D)
William Nealon
Elizabeth Pelletier
Thomas Perrault
Albert Pickens
Coreen Plantz
Michael Polack
Rocco "Rocky" Pollicino
Barbara (Finlay) Porter
Evelyn Rapp (D)
Mark Reardon
Diane Hanley Reilly
Linda L (Butler) Remington
Gail Rosencrance
Andrea Schneider
Suzanne Seney
Bonnie Shelton
Leonard Shorts (D)
Robert Slauson
Charles R Slingerland, Jr
Steven Snyder
Dennis Stewart
Robert Stewart
Thomas Stone
Edith Tisaj
Mamie Trotty
James Tully
James "Bruce" Van Dyk
Marcia Van Leuven
Larita VanBergen
James VanDyk
Marion Northrup Webber
Michael Webster
Frances "Frannie" (Adalian) Weir
Carol Wend
Victoria Cacciotti Wetmiller
Dennis Wheeler
Regina "DeDe" (Ackerman) Wheeler
Margaret Wilcox
Kathleen Wilmot
Eugene Wood
Last updated: 2019-06-27 11:27:55

Some members of the Class of '67 in 1957 courtesy of Jack Miller.