Thank you to all those below who have already contributed making it possible to continue our mission.

Membership Year 2020

Alumni Honor ($1000 - $∞)

Robert Ackerman 1970

School Benefactor ($500 - $999)

Benjamin Thorp 1956

Rensselaer "R" ($100 - $499)

Class of 1968
Lynne M Beiermeister 1969
James R "Jim" Cochran, III 1966
Mary L Fasoldt 1966
James J Finke 1957
Joanne (Van Dyk) Haynes 1970
Virginia A "Ginny" (Colvin) Lazzaro 1969
Charles E "Ernie" Mann 1965
William M "Bill" McCarthy 1968
Edward C McCormick 1971
John M Mooney 1975
Laurie (Van Vorst) Mooney 1976
Thomas J "Tom" Mulyca 1969
Robert Nash 1949
Francis "Fran" Pilato S&F
Dennis Piontek 1965
Judith A "Judy" (Mooney) Polsinello 1979
Louis R "Lou" Polsinello, Jr 1978
Betty R (Schermerhorn) Rice 1969
Ruth Roberts 1960
Michael E Stammel 1972
Christine (Smith) Van Vorst 1970
James & Christine Smith Van Vorst 1968
Gary T "Ted" Welsh 1970

Patroon ($50 - $99)

Bertram & Gladys Craven 1947
Gladys & Bertrum Craven 1948
Joyce (Thomas) Daniel 1964
Alan P Dellehunt 1969
Nancy (Condo) Downes 1959
Daniel J Embree 1969
Joan (Keenholts) Hagy 1958
Kathy and Dale Keenan 1968
Richard P "Rick" Kemner 1970
Stephen "Steve" Lazzaro 1962
Barbara (Finlay) Porter 1967
Patrick Purcell 1970
Deborah (Irving) Reimann 1974
Nancy A (Fasoldt) Restifo 1969
Corliss Robichaud & Stuart Hodsall 1962
David & Nancy (Ackerman) Schroeder 1966
Nancy (Ackerman) & David Schroeder 1968
Michelle Tonkin 1976
Francis & Thomas Weir 1967
Margaret E "Peg" (Lawrenson) Williams 1968

Blue&White ($20 - $49)

Deborah R (Kochanski) Abajian 1968
Jane J "Jan" Adalian 1969
Michael J Bond 1974
Patricia A "Pat" (Keneston) Bredenko 1966
Sandra (Lischak) Carey 1967
Sandra (Sanchez) Collins 1964
Pamela M (Miller) Corbett 1983
Ernest K Dambrose 1982
John Deyoe 1961
Howard & Ruth Dickson 1954
Ruth (Keenholts) Dickson 1956
Darryl (Irving) Dillon 1970
Christine M (Emanuele) Donnini 1968
George E Foust 1968
Janet (Shattuck) Fox 1969
Caryl (Gray) Fuda 1955
Elaine (Heidelmark) Green 1970
Daniel W Mohan 1968
Linda E (Meek) Mohan 1969
Jeanne (Loftus) Olson 1965
Alvin Pickens 1968
Carol (Van Dyk) Powell 1956
Jane D (Leahy) Reynolds 1976
Doris (Nichols) Roberts 1961
Cynthia J "Cindy" (Conroy) Smith 1969
Michael "Mike" Storonsky 1946
John "Jack" Thompson 1968
Mary E (Biddle) VanLeuvan 1966
Richard VanLeuvan 1965

Supporting Member ($0 - $19)

Rita (Lopez) Brown 1965
Marianne (Heller) Brownell 1971
Diane M (Watson) Bunkoff 1966
Mary (Covino) Chapman 1961
Nancy (Beiermeister) Ciprioni 1967
Diane (Morris) Countryman 1964
Gregg A & Diane Morris Countryman 1964
Barbara (Fero) Cummings 1974
Margaret E Dickson 1952
Cherie Dominski 1964
Paul Fasoldt 1963
Cynthia "Cindy" (Bristol) Gigliotti 1982
Gino Gigliotti 2013
Jessica M (Underwood) Gigliotti 2003
Shirley (Dickson) Hart 1950
Patricia (Roberts) Jackson 1960
Pamela (King) LaCroix 1963
James "Jim" Martino 1971
Linda (O'Toole) Martino 1973
Laurie (McEwan) Minniti 1964
Gerald "Mouse" Mullaney 1965
Elaine (Harbeck) Nardacci 1977
Fred A Nardacci 1975
William Reimann 1974
David H "Dave" Sprague 1962
Mary A Stasack Martyn 1968
Roberta (Becker) Teliska 1965
Mark R Tonkin 1975
Doreen (Smith) VanVorst 1970
Gary L VanVorst 1969
Betty M (Sackett) Venema 1968
James H Venema 1965
Marion N Webber 1967
Gert and Paul Werner 1961
Paul Werner 1961
Dennis Wheeler 1967
Regina "DeDe" (Ackerman) Wheeler 1967
Denise (Roberts) Wright 1983